ЧЕ по «Десятке» 2013

1/32 (олимпийка)
Доминик Йенч
7
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Никос Экономопулос
8
vs
6
Берк Мехметчик
Николаос Малай
8
vs
6
Жуан Грилу
Ovidiu Cristea
8
vs
2
Андрея Класович
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
6
Erich Gruber
Tomislav Susic
8
vs
5
Denis Kragolnik
Альбин Оушан
8
vs
1
Хусейн Боранкан
Джим Чавки
8
vs
4
Ален Муратович
Константин Степанов
8
vs
6
Матиас Эркюли
Зоран Свилар
8
vs
5
Аки Хейсканен
Нильс Файен
8
vs
3
Оливер Шолноки
Фабио Петрони
2
vs
8
Себастьян Штааб
Матей Улла
6
vs
8
Дино Черимаджич
Франциско Диас-Писарро
8
vs
6
Daniel Schneider
Марко Лиснич
8
vs
6
Marius Siaudkulis
Виталий Павлухин
2
vs
8
Мануэль Гама
Каспер Кристофферсен
8
vs
1
Davor Kuruzovic
Андреас Гервен
8
vs
2
Эклент Качи
Милос Веркис
3
vs
8
Марк Байстербош
Матеуш Щнегоцки
8
vs
2
Йосип Сушняра
Кароль Сковерски
8
vs
7
Данило Киприани
Томаш Каплан
8
vs
6
Давид Жалман
Томас Ларссон
8
vs
3
Milinko Vukajlovic
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
2
Мориц Лоуренс
Николас Отерманн
6
vs
8
Bence Deak
Франциско Санчес-Руис
8
vs
1
Valerio Castellano
Аббас Аль-Мараяти
5
vs
8
Петри Макконен
Оливер Ортманн
8
vs
3
Артем Кошевой
Ronnie Oldervik
3
vs
8
Дэрил Пич
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
4
Николя Кальб
Руслан Чинахов
4
vs
8
Худжи Се
Стефан Коэн
6
vs
8
Паскаль Будо

1/16 (олимпийка)
Ральф Суке
3
vs
8
Никос Экономопулос
Николаос Малай
8
vs
7
Ovidiu Cristea
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
4
Tomislav Susic
Альбин Оушан
7
vs
8
Джим Чавки
Константин Степанов
8
vs
5
Зоран Свилар
Нильс Файен
8
vs
5
Себастьян Штааб
Дино Черимаджич
1
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Марко Лиснич
0
vs
8
Мануэль Гама
Каспер Кристофферсен
6
vs
8
Андреас Гервен
Марк Байстербош
3
vs
8
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Кароль Сковерски
8
vs
5
Томаш Каплан
Томас Ларссон
8
vs
6
Дэвид Алькаиде
Bence Deak
6
vs
8
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Петри Макконен
7
vs
8
Оливер Ортманн
Дэрил Пич
8
vs
5
Радослав Бабица
Худжи Се
8
vs
0
Паскаль Будо

1/8 (олимпийка)
Никос Экономопулос
1
vs
8
Николаос Малай
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
5
Джим Чавки
Константин Степанов
8
vs
6
Нильс Файен
Франциско Диас-Писарро
8
vs
7
Мануэль Гама
Андреас Гервен
4
vs
8
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Кароль Сковерски
8
vs
2
Томас Ларссон
Франциско Санчес-Руис
8
vs
6
Оливер Ортманн
Дэрил Пич
7
vs
8
Худжи Се

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Николаос Малай
8
vs
7
Даниэле Коррери
Константин Степанов
8
vs
4
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Матеуш Щнегоцки
8
vs
3
Кароль Сковерски
Франциско Санчес-Руис
8
vs
7
Худжи Се

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Николаос Малай
4
vs
8
Константин Степанов
Матеуш Щнегоцки
8
vs
5
Франциско Санчес-Руис

Финал (олимпийка)
Константин Степанов
3
vs
8
Матеуш Щнегоцки

Победитель
Матеуш Щнегоцки