Чемпионат мира по «Девятке» 2017

1/64 (верх)
Чан Жун Линь
9
vs
7
Джеймс Георгиадис
Хорхе Ланос
8
vs
9
Франциско Фелисильда
Чан Ю Лун
9
vs
5
Конг Бу Гон
Тахти Зарекани
8
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Джоханн Чуа
9
vs
4
Хассан Зераатгар
Зин-Эль-Абидин Шериф
1
vs
9
Джалал Юсеф
Мишко Фортунски
9
vs
3
Маунг Маунг
Тому Такано
6
vs
9
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Джефф Де Луна
9
vs
1
Мохамед Эль Раусти
Музамил Хуссейн
9
vs
7
Джуно Ли
Рю Сён Ву
6
vs
9
Бадер Аль Авади
Чан Кен Кван
9
vs
6
Мика Иммонен
Уоррен Кьямко
9
vs
3
Джейсон Терон
Маджид Алазми
3
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Роб Харт
3
vs
9
Джеффри Игнасио
Го Чин Тек
5
vs
9
Дан Цзиньху
Ко Пинь Йи
9
vs
6
Фаваз Аль Рашеди
Лю Минх Фук
9
vs
2
Бушаиб Фархат
Войцех Шевчик
8
vs
9
Кристиан Фишер
Ахмед Танвир
0
vs
9
Нильс Файен
Хань Хао Сян
2
vs
9
Ахмад Наим
Николаос Малай
9
vs
7
Хантер Ломбардо
Кун Дэ Цзин
9
vs
6
Дхарминдер Сингх Лили
Дамианос Гиауракис
6
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Алекс Пагулаян
8
vs
9
Юкио Акагарияма
Мохамед Али Бержави
7
vs
9
Ло Хо Сум
Максим Дуданец
4
vs
9
Максимилиан Лехнер
Аюш Кумар
6
vs
9
Роланд Гарсиа
Марио Хе
9
vs
3
Тао Ин До
Куок Хоанг Дуонг
9
vs
6
Ло Ли Вэнь
Мартин Дэгл
9
vs
5
Мазен Бержави
Виктор Зелински
3
vs
9
Чен Ю Сюань
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Абдулатиф Аль Фавал
Хсе Ча Чень
9
vs
5
Мохаммадали Пордел
Ван Цань
5
vs
9
Ниен Рон Чи
Федор Горст
5
vs
9
Лю Хайтао
Ральф Суке
9
vs
2
Али Ал Обайдли
Ип Тун Пон
2
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Али Махсуд
2
vs
9
Томаш Каплан
Нгуен Ан Туан
8
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
2
Надим Окбани
Себастьян Людвиг
9
vs
1
Валид Маджид
Хироши Такенака
2
vs
9
Чу Бинцзе
Мохаме Хассан
2
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Дэвид Алькаиде
9
vs
0
Мхана Алобайдли
Хашим Ахусану
2
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Мохаммед Аль Амин
9
vs
8
Тору Курибаяши
Энрике Коррейя
5
vs
9
Ко Пинь Чун
Карло Бьядо
9
vs
6
Цун Сюй Сяо
Квон Хочжун
8
vs
9
Ричард Халидэй
Хаято Хиджиката
9
vs
5
Самуэль Сантуш
Усама Анга
1
vs
9
Денис Грабе
Ву Кунь Линь
9
vs
7
Си Ю Ли
Абдеррахмани Мебарки
3
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Башар Хуссейн
8
vs
9
Абдулкизар Хасанин
Пиюс Лабутис
9
vs
3
Торстен Хоманн
Наоюки Ои
9
vs
3
Даниэль Тангудд
Мохаммед Аль Кашави
4
vs
9
Джон Морра
Марко Тойтшер
9
vs
5
Ариэль Касто
Ян Чин Шун
5
vs
9
Ву Ча Чин
Лю Чен Чье
9
vs
6
Израэль Рота
Джеремия Найду
5
vs
9
Конрад Юшчишин
Абдула Аль Юсеф
5
vs
9
Герсон Мартинес
Андре Лакнер
9
vs
6
Мешал Аль Мурдхи

1/32 (верх)
Чан Жун Линь
9
vs
8
Франциско Фелисильда
Чан Ю Лун
9
vs
5
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Джоханн Чуа
8
vs
9
Джалал Юсеф
Мишко Фортунски
5
vs
9
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Джефф Де Луна
9
vs
3
Музамил Хуссейн
Бадер Аль Авади
7
vs
9
Чан Кен Кван
Уоррен Кьямко
7
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Джеффри Игнасио
9
vs
6
Дан Цзиньху
Ко Пинь Йи
9
vs
8
Лю Минх Фук
Кристиан Фишер
9
vs
8
Нильс Файен
Ахмад Наим
7
vs
9
Николаос Малай
Кун Дэ Цзин
6
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Юкио Акагарияма
7
vs
9
Ло Хо Сум
Максимилиан Лехнер
9
vs
5
Роланд Гарсиа
Марио Хе
8
vs
9
Куок Хоанг Дуонг
Мартин Дэгл
9
vs
7
Чен Ю Сюань
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Хсе Ча Чень
Ниен Рон Чи
5
vs
9
Лю Хайтао
Ральф Суке
7
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Томаш Каплан
9
vs
8
Руслан Чинахов
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
7
Себастьян Людвиг
Чу Бинцзе
6
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Дэвид Алькаиде
4
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Мохаммед Аль Амин
5
vs
9
Ко Пинь Чун
Карло Бьядо
9
vs
4
Ричард Халидэй
Хаято Хиджиката
9
vs
4
Денис Грабе
Ву Кунь Линь
9
vs
7
Петри Макконен
Абдулкизар Хасанин
4
vs
9
Пиюс Лабутис
Наоюки Ои
9
vs
8
Джон Морра
Марко Тойтшер
9
vs
2
Ву Ча Чин
Лю Чен Чье
9
vs
7
Конрад Юшчишин
Герсон Мартинес
9
vs
8
Андре Лакнер

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
Джеймс Георгиадис
7
vs
9
Хорхе Ланос
Конг Бу Гон
5
vs
9
Тахти Зарекани
Хассан Зераатгар
9
vs
6
Зин-Эль-Абидин Шериф
Маунг Маунг
9
vs
6
Тому Такано
Мохамед Эль Раусти
1
vs
9
Джуно Ли
Рю Сён Ву
9
vs
5
Мика Иммонен
Джейсон Терон
8
vs
9
Маджид Алазми
Роб Харт
4
vs
9
Го Чин Тек
Фаваз Аль Рашеди
9
vs
3
Бушаиб Фархат
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
6
Ахмед Танвир
Хань Хао Сян
9
vs
4
Хантер Ломбардо
Дхарминдер Сингх Лили
2
vs
9
Дамианос Гиауракис
Алекс Пагулаян
7
vs
9
Мохамед Али Бержави
Максим Дуданец
9
vs
5
Аюш Кумар
Тао Ин До
4
vs
9
Ло Ли Вэнь
Мазен Бержави
3
vs
9
Виктор Зелински
Абдулатиф Аль Фавал
5
vs
9
Мохаммадали Пордел
Ван Цань
7
vs
9
Федор Горст
Али Ал Обайдли
9
vs
4
Ип Тун Пон
Али Махсуд
6
vs
9
Нгуен Ан Туан
Надим Окбани
2
vs
9
Валид Маджид
Хироши Такенака
9
vs
2
Мохаме Хассан
Мхана Алобайдли
9
vs
4
Хашим Ахусану
Тору Курибаяши
8
vs
9
Энрике Коррейя
Цун Сюй Сяо
9
vs
2
Квон Хочжун
Самуэль Сантуш
9
vs
3
Усама Анга
Си Ю Ли
9
vs
0
Абдеррахмани Мебарки
Башар Хуссейн
6
vs
9
Торстен Хоманн
Даниэль Тангудд
9
vs
3
Мохаммед Аль Кашави
Ариэль Касто
9
vs
6
Ян Чин Шун
Израэль Рота
9
vs
1
Джеремия Найду
Абдула Аль Юсеф
9
vs
8
Мешал Аль Мурдхи

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Хорхе Ланос
3
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Тахти Зарекани
1
vs
9
Франциско Фелисильда
Хассан Зераатгар
7
vs
9
Мишко Фортунски
Маунг Маунг
9
vs
3
Джоханн Чуа
Джуно Ли
7
vs
9
Бадер Аль Авади
Рю Сён Ву
9
vs
5
Музамил Хуссейн
Маджид Алазми
0
vs
9
Дан Цзиньху
Го Чин Тек
6
vs
9
Уоррен Кьямко
Фаваз Аль Рашеди
6
vs
9
Нильс Файен
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
7
Лю Минх Фук
Хань Хао Сян
5
vs
9
Кун Дэ Цзин
Дамианос Гиауракис
8
vs
9
Ахмад Наим
Мохамед Али Бержави
6
vs
9
Роланд Гарсиа
Максим Дуданец
9
vs
7
Юкио Акагарияма
Ло Ли Вэнь
9
vs
6
Чен Ю Сюань
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
8
Марио Хе
Мохаммадали Пордел
8
vs
9
Ниен Рон Чи
Федор Горст
3
vs
9
Хсе Ча Чень
Али Ал Обайдли
5
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Нгуен Ан Туан
9
vs
7
Ральф Суке
Валид Маджид
1
vs
9
Чу Бинцзе
Хироши Такенака
9
vs
8
Себастьян Людвиг
Мхана Алобайдли
0
vs
9
Мохаммед Аль Амин
Энрике Коррейя
5
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде
Цун Сюй Сяо
9
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Самуэль Сантуш
9
vs
4
Ричард Халидэй
Си Ю Ли
9
vs
6
Абдулкизар Хасанин
Торстен Хоманн
9
vs
7
Петри Макконен
Даниэль Тангудд
9
vs
5
Ву Ча Чин
Ариэль Касто
6
vs
9
Джон Морра
Израэль Рота
9
vs
4
Андре Лакнер
Абдула Аль Юсеф
9
vs
3
Конрад Юшчишин

1/32 (олимпийка)
Альбин Оушан
11
vs
6
Абдула Аль Юсеф
Самуэль Сантуш
10
vs
11
Рю Сён Ву
Уоррен Кьямко
11
vs
4
Кун Дэ Цзин
Хироши Такенака
4
vs
11
Ву Кунь Линь
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
11
Бадер Аль Авади
Мартин Дэгл
8
vs
11
Хсе Ча Чень
Чан Ю Лун
11
vs
8
Мишко Фортунски
Цун Сюй Сяо
5
vs
11
Торстен Хоманн
Карло Бьядо
11
vs
6
Даниэль Тангудд
Томаш Каплан
11
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик
Джеффри Игнасио
11
vs
4
Ло Хо Сум
Франциско Фелисильда
11
vs
7
Наоюки Ои
Франциско Санчес-Руис
11
vs
6
Герсон Мартинес
Израэль Рота
3
vs
11
Лю Хайтао
Радослав Бабица
11
vs
8
Си Ю Ли
Пиюс Лабутис
10
vs
11
Ко Пинь Чун
Ко Пинь Йи
11
vs
3
Максимилиан Лехнер
Ниен Рон Чи
11
vs
10
Хаято Хиджиката
Нильс Файен
11
vs
9
Чан Кен Кван
Мохаммед Аль Амин
4
vs
11
Роланд Гарсиа
Руслан Чинахов
6
vs
11
Джалал Юсеф
Куок Хоанг Дуонг
11
vs
10
Лю Чен Чье
Ло Ли Вэнь
11
vs
7
Нгуен Ан Туан
Кристиан Фишер
8
vs
11
Дан Цзиньху
Джефф Де Луна
11
vs
7
Максим Дуданец
Маунг Маунг
11
vs
8
Чу Бинцзе
Матеуш Щнегоцки
11
vs
10
Николаос Малай
Ахмад Наим
7
vs
11
Йошуа Филлер
Эклент Качи
11
vs
6
Роман Хыблер
Виктор Зелински
5
vs
11
Дэвид Алькаиде
Константин Степанов
11
vs
7
Марко Тойтшер
Джон Морра
11
vs
9
Чан Жун Линь

1/16 (олимпийка)
Альбин Оушан
11
vs
9
Рю Сён Ву
Уоррен Кьямко
8
vs
11
Ву Кунь Линь
Бадер Аль Авади
3
vs
11
Хсе Ча Чень
Чан Ю Лун
10
vs
11
Торстен Хоманн
Карло Бьядо
11
vs
8
Томаш Каплан
Джеффри Игнасио
11
vs
9
Франциско Фелисильда
Франциско Санчес-Руис
10
vs
11
Лю Хайтао
Радослав Бабица
9
vs
11
Ко Пинь Чун
Ко Пинь Йи
11
vs
4
Ниен Рон Чи
Нильс Файен
7
vs
11
Роланд Гарсиа
Джалал Юсеф
11
vs
3
Куок Хоанг Дуонг
Ло Ли Вэнь
5
vs
11
Дан Цзиньху
Джефф Де Луна
9
vs
11
Маунг Маунг
Матеуш Щнегоцки
7
vs
11
Йошуа Филлер
Эклент Качи
11
vs
4
Дэвид Алькаиде
Константин Степанов
9
vs
11
Джон Морра

1/8 (олимпийка)
Альбин Оушан
3
vs
11
Ву Кунь Линь
Хсе Ча Чень
11
vs
7
Торстен Хоманн
Карло Бьядо
11
vs
7
Джеффри Игнасио
Лю Хайтао
11
vs
10
Ко Пинь Чун
Ко Пинь Йи
8
vs
11
Роланд Гарсиа
Джалал Юсеф
11
vs
7
Дан Цзиньху
Маунг Маунг
11
vs
6
Йошуа Филлер
Эклент Качи
11
vs
7
Джон Морра

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Ву Кунь Линь
11
vs
8
Хсе Ча Чень
Карло Бьядо
11
vs
0
Лю Хайтао
Роланд Гарсиа
11
vs
4
Джалал Юсеф
Маунг Маунг
7
vs
11
Эклент Качи

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Ву Кунь Линь
6
vs
11
Карло Бьядо
Роланд Гарсиа
11
vs
6
Эклент Качи

Финал (олимпийка)
Карло Бьядо
13
vs
5
Роланд Гарсиа

Победитель
Карло Бьядо