Супер-финал Кубка России 2013

1/16 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
X
Федор Горст
9
vs
1
Андрей Солодский
Михаил Николаев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Александр Дьячков
Евгений Буслаев
0
vs
0
X
Владимир Колесников
1
vs
9
Сергей Никитин
Алексей Осиновский
3
vs
9
Роман Ярошенко
X
0
vs
0
Денис Фокин
Андрей Сероштан
0
vs
0
X
Кристина Ткач
9
vs
3
Вячеслав Дербилов
Максим Дуданец
9
vs
3
Юрий Кисмерешкин
X
0
vs
0
Наталья Сероштан
Анна Мажирина
0
vs
0
X
Антон Плиско
5
vs
9
Олег Волков
Сергей Луцкер
9
vs
8
Михаил Киладзе
X
0
vs
0
Константин Степанов

1/8 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
6
Федор Горст
Михаил Николаев
3
vs
9
Александр Дьячков
Евгений Буслаев
7
vs
9
Сергей Никитин
Роман Ярошенко
7
vs
9
Денис Фокин
Андрей Сероштан
9
vs
5
Кристина Ткач
Максим Дуданец
9
vs
5
Наталья Сероштан
Анна Мажирина
9
vs
1
Олег Волков
Сергей Луцкер
7
vs
9
Константин Степанов

Нижняя 1/8 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Солодский
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Владимир Колесников
Алексей Осиновский
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Вячеслав Дербилов
Юрий Кисмерешкин
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Антон Плиско
Михаил Киладзе
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/8 (2)
Андрей Солодский
6
vs
9
Сергей Луцкер
X
0
vs
0
Олег Волков
Владимир Колесников
7
vs
9
Наталья Сероштан
Алексей Осиновский
6
vs
9
Кристина Ткач
Вячеслав Дербилов
2
vs
9
Роман Ярошенко
Юрий Кисмерешкин
3
vs
9
Евгений Буслаев
Антон Плиско
2
vs
9
Михаил Николаев
Михаил Киладзе
9
vs
3
Федор Горст

Верхний четвертьфинал
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
2
Александр Дьячков
Сергей Никитин
9
vs
3
Денис Фокин
Андрей Сероштан
9
vs
4
Максим Дуданец
Анна Мажирина
8
vs
9
Константин Степанов

Нижний четвертьфинал
Сергей Луцкер
9
vs
3
Олег Волков
Наталья Сероштан
6
vs
9
Кристина Ткач
Роман Ярошенко
2
vs
9
Евгений Буслаев
Михаил Николаев
9
vs
3
Михаил Киладзе

Нижний четвертьфинал 2
Сергей Луцкер
8
vs
9
Денис Фокин
Кристина Ткач
9
vs
6
Александр Дьячков
Евгений Буслаев
5
vs
9
Анна Мажирина
Михаил Николаев
5
vs
9
Максим Дуданец

Верхний полуфинал
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
9
Сергей Никитин
Андрей Сероштан
8
vs
9
Константин Степанов

Нижний полуфинал
Денис Фокин
9
vs
5
Кристина Ткач
Анна Мажирина
8
vs
9
Максим Дуданец

Нижний полуфинал 2
Денис Фокин
2
vs
9
Андрей Сероштан
Максим Дуданец
4
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов

Верхний финал
Сергей Никитин
6
vs
9
Константин Степанов

Нижний финал
Андрей Сероштан
7
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов

Нижний финал 2
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
3
Сергей Никитин

Верхний финал 2
Константин Степанов
7
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов

Победитель
Руслан Чинахов