Чемпионат России по «Девятке» 2017

1/16 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
X
Сергей Демьянов
7
vs
6
Александр Кирин
Егор Секретарев
1
vs
7
Никита Митцев
Александр Ермаков
7
vs
6
Николай Шарабанов
Станислав Соколов
7
vs
0
Сергей Костюнин
Константин Степанов
7
vs
1
Денис Сухов
Денис Фокин
4
vs
7
Андрей Утин
Кирилл Зеленкин
1
vs
7
Виталий Павлухин
Максим Дуданец
3
vs
7
Александр Васильев
Ильяс Хайруллин
7
vs
4
Дмитрий Шкудов
Никита Кочуров
3
vs
7
Александр Артемьев
Марсель Сафиуллин
2
vs
7
Федор Горст
Альберт Вяткин
7
vs
2
Иван Попов
Евгeний Иванов
2
vs
7
Сергей Луцкер
Егор Трифонов
5
vs
7
Александр Ощепков
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Сероштан

1/8 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
7
vs
2
Сергей Демьянов
Никита Митцев
2
vs
7
Александр Ермаков
Станислав Соколов
1
vs
7
Константин Степанов
Андрей Утин
4
vs
7
Виталий Павлухин
Александр Васильев
7
vs
6
Ильяс Хайруллин
Александр Артемьев
2
vs
7
Федор Горст
Альберт Вяткин
2
vs
7
Сергей Луцкер
Александр Ощепков
1
vs
7
Андрей Сероштан

Нижняя 1/8 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Александр Кирин
Егор Секретарев
5
vs
7
Николай Шарабанов
Сергей Костюнин
7
vs
2
Денис Сухов
Денис Фокин
5
vs
7
Кирилл Зеленкин
Максим Дуданец
7
vs
3
Дмитрий Шкудов
Никита Кочуров
2
vs
7
Марсель Сафиуллин
Иван Попов
2
vs
7
Евгeний Иванов
Егор Трифонов
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/8 (2)
Александр Кирин
7
vs
2
Александр Ощепков
Николай Шарабанов
7
vs
4
Альберт Вяткин
Сергей Костюнин
4
vs
7
Александр Артемьев
Кирилл Зеленкин
2
vs
7
Ильяс Хайруллин
Максим Дуданец
5
vs
7
Андрей Утин
Марсель Сафиуллин
7
vs
0
Станислав Соколов
Евгeний Иванов
3
vs
7
Никита Митцев
Егор Трифонов
7
vs
4
Сергей Демьянов

Верхний четвертьфинал
Руслан Чинахов
4
vs
9
Ильяс Хайруллин
Константин Степанов
9
vs
5
Александр Васильев
Федор Горст
9
vs
5
Марсель Сафиуллин
Андрей Сероштан
9
vs
2
Виталий Павлухин

Нижний четвертьфинал
Александр Кирин
7
vs
2
Николай Шарабанов
Александр Артемьев
4
vs
7
Ильяс Хайруллин
Андрей Утин
5
vs
7
Марсель Сафиуллин
Никита Митцев
6
vs
7
Егор Трифонов

Нижний четвертьфинал 2
Александр Кирин
0
vs
7
Виталий Павлухин
Ильяс Хайруллин
7
vs
2
Александр Ермаков
Марсель Сафиуллин
7
vs
3
Сергей Луцкер
Егор Трифонов
5
vs
7
Александр Васильев

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Ильяс Хайруллин
8
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Федор Горст
8
vs
8
Андрей Сероштан

Финал (олимпийка)
Константин Степанов
9
vs
5
Андрей Сероштан

Победитель
Константин Степанов