Чемпионат России по «Восьмерке» 2014

1/32 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
X
Андрей Сероштан
6
vs
3
Александр Кузнецов
Алексей Шурьев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Леонид Михайлов
Никита Кочуров
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Егор Трифонов
Сергей Никитин
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Роман Кузьмичев
Павел Панфилов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Азат Хафизов
Федор Горст
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Владимир Лысанов
Александр Грудинкин
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Олег Карафа-Корбут
Дмитрий Куманев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Павел Щербинин
Данила Смельницкий
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Солодский
Илья Булдов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Артур Рахимов
Евгений Буслаев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Кирилл Непомилуев
Сергей Луцкер
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Иван Мерзляков
Виталий Бушуев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Роман Буторин
Станислав Соколов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Константин Степанов
Максим Тягин
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Данис Гисматуллин
Александр Дьячков
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Максим Дуданец

1/16 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
6
vs
0
Андрей Сероштан
Алексей Шурьев
3
vs
6
Леонид Михайлов
Никита Кочуров
4
vs
6
Егор Трифонов
Сергей Никитин
6
vs
0
Роман Кузьмичев
Павел Панфилов
1
vs
6
Азат Хафизов
Федор Горст
5
vs
6
Владимир Лысанов
Александр Грудинкин
2
vs
6
Олег Карафа-Корбут
Дмитрий Куманев
6
vs
5
Павел Щербинин
Данила Смельницкий
2
vs
6
Андрей Солодский
Илья Булдов
1
vs
6
Артур Рахимов
Евгений Буслаев
6
vs
4
Кирилл Непомилуев
Сергей Луцкер
6
vs
1
Иван Мерзляков
Виталий Бушуев
4
vs
6
Роман Буторин
Станислав Соколов
1
vs
6
Константин Степанов
Максим Тягин
6
vs
1
Данис Гисматуллин
Александр Дьячков
0
vs
6
Максим Дуданец

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Александр Кузнецов
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Александр Кузнецов
6
vs
1
Александр Дьячков
X
0
vs
0
Данис Гисматуллин
X
0
vs
0
Станислав Соколов
X
0
vs
0
Виталий Бушуев
X
0
vs
0
Иван Мерзляков
X
0
vs
0
Кирилл Непомилуев
X
0
vs
0
Илья Булдов
X
0
vs
0
Данила Смельницкий
X
0
vs
0
Павел Щербинин
X
0
vs
0
Александр Грудинкин
X
0
vs
0
Федор Горст
X
0
vs
0
Павел Панфилов
X
0
vs
0
Роман Кузьмичев
X
0
vs
0
Никита Кочуров
X
0
vs
0
Алексей Шурьев
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Сероштан

1/8 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
6
vs
1
Леонид Михайлов
Егор Трифонов
1
vs
6
Сергей Никитин
Азат Хафизов
0
vs
6
Владимир Лысанов
Олег Карафа-Корбут
3
vs
6
Дмитрий Куманев
Андрей Солодский
3
vs
6
Артур Рахимов
Евгений Буслаев
6
vs
3
Сергей Луцкер
Роман Буторин
3
vs
6
Константин Степанов
Максим Тягин
6
vs
4
Максим Дуданец

Нижняя 1/8 (1)
Александр Кузнецов
6
vs
0
Данис Гисматуллин
Станислав Соколов
6
vs
2
Виталий Бушуев
Иван Мерзляков
1
vs
6
Кирилл Непомилуев
Илья Булдов
2
vs
6
Данила Смельницкий
Павел Щербинин
6
vs
0
Александр Грудинкин
Федор Горст
6
vs
0
Павел Панфилов
Роман Кузьмичев
3
vs
6
Никита Кочуров
Алексей Шурьев
2
vs
6
Андрей Сероштан

Нижняя 1/8 (2)
Александр Кузнецов
6
vs
3
Олег Карафа-Корбут
Станислав Соколов
6
vs
0
Азат Хафизов
Кирилл Непомилуев
5
vs
6
Егор Трифонов
Данила Смельницкий
6
vs
2
Леонид Михайлов
Павел Щербинин
5
vs
6
Максим Дуданец
Федор Горст
6
vs
3
Роман Буторин
Никита Кочуров
0
vs
6
Сергей Луцкер
Андрей Сероштан
6
vs
0
Андрей Солодский

1/8 (олимпийка)
Руслан Чинахов
7
vs
5
Станислав Соколов
Сергей Никитин
7
vs
6
Андрей Сероштан
Владимир Лысанов
7
vs
5
Максим Дуданец
Дмитрий Куманев
3
vs
7
Сергей Луцкер
Артур Рахимов
7
vs
6
Федор Горст
Евгений Буслаев
6
vs
7
Александр Кузнецов
Константин Степанов
5
vs
7
Данила Смельницкий
Максим Тягин
7
vs
4
Егор Трифонов

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Руслан Чинахов
7
vs
3
Сергей Никитин
Владимир Лысанов
0
vs
7
Сергей Луцкер
Артур Рахимов
7
vs
4
Александр Кузнецов
Данила Смельницкий
7
vs
4
Максим Тягин

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Руслан Чинахов
5
vs
7
Сергей Луцкер
Артур Рахимов
4
vs
7
Данила Смельницкий

Финал (олимпийка)
Сергей Луцкер
7
vs
6
Данила Смельницкий

Победитель
Сергей Луцкер