North Cyprus Open 2013

1/64 (верх)
Нильс Файен
0
vs
0
X
Ferdi Ozdemir
9
vs
5
Sami Ahola
X
0
vs
0
Филип Берманец
Huseyin Alnar
3
vs
9
Джим Чавки
Бруно Мораторе
9
vs
4
Michel Drenth
Томас Пёшль
9
vs
5
Mehmet Bakici
Ilker Ozen
2
vs
9
Abdullah Alharthi
X
0
vs
0
Андреас Гервен
Фабио Петрони
0
vs
0
X
Hakan Dogahan
2
vs
9
Роман Ярошенко
Хусейн Боранкан
8
vs
9
Cesur Kubat
Izzet Izci
1
vs
9
Иво Артс
Стефан Спрангерс
9
vs
2
Irfan Demirkiran
Ayhan Yavuzoglu
8
vs
9
Берк Мехметчик
Thomas Aschauer
9
vs
4
Yvonne Ullmann
X
0
vs
0
Роман Хыблер
Ник ван ден Берг
0
vs
0
X
Christopher Hall
8
vs
9
Tobias Hoiss
Онур Йылдырым
3
vs
9
Ramazan Akdag
Emek Dulgeroglu
3
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Крис Меллинг
9
vs
3
Orcun Altur
Onuc Altur
4
vs
9
Jorge Tinoco
Тони Драго
9
vs
4
Dejan Sipkovski
X
0
vs
0
Руслан Чинахов
Мануэль Гама
0
vs
0
X
Erkan Koylu
0
vs
0
X
Ageel Alogla
7
vs
9
Кристоффер Миндребё
Hasan Sozalp
1
vs
9
Артем Кошевой
Ричард Джонс
5
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Себастьян Кох
9
vs
5
Tom Bjerke
Osman Ercan
6
vs
9
Габриэле Кроветто
X
0
vs
0
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
0
vs
0
X
Ufuk Kicikoglu
9
vs
4
Rustem Aygunlu
Caner Coban
0
vs
9
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Оливер Мортье
6
vs
9
Jani Siekkinen
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
0
Mehmet Sari
Мустафа Трабелси
?
vs
ТП
Рональд Регли
Ноэль Брёноге
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Карло Далматин
Николаос Малай
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Jonny Stojanovic
Tobias Kerl
9
vs
1
Asaf Oezdenek
Dogukan Dogu
2
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Christopher Koba
5
vs
9
Mohammed Al-Hosani
Berk Soykara
9
vs
5
Альберто Меннини
Али Каранфилоглу
9
vs
5
Jukka Haapakoski
X
0
vs
0
Радослав Бабица
Марк Грей
0
vs
0
X
Хенрикас Стролис
5
vs
9
Марко Доренбург
X
0
vs
0
Марко Тойтшер
Фил Бёрфорд
9
vs
2
Acik Atalay
Никита Павелко
5
vs
9
A Konuklu
Осман Санлисой
9
vs
2
Массимо Лаучи
X
0
vs
0
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
0
vs
0
X
Mehmetali Sozgen
8
vs
9
Soheil Soleimanipirmorad
Timur Eren
3
vs
9
Бабкен Мелконян
Мустафа Альнар
3
vs
9
Худжи Се
Стефан Коэн
9
vs
1
Ferdal Kivrak
Томас Ларссон
0
vs
0
X
Celik Kutlu
8
vs
9
Роджер Лисхольм
X
0
vs
0
Альбин Оушан

1/32 (верх)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
4
Ferdi Ozdemir
Филип Берманец
8
vs
9
Джим Чавки
Бруно Мораторе
9
vs
4
Томас Пёшль
Abdullah Alharthi
0
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Фабио Петрони
9
vs
4
Роман Ярошенко
Cesur Kubat
3
vs
9
Иво Артс
Стефан Спрангерс
9
vs
5
Берк Мехметчик
Thomas Aschauer
2
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Ник ван ден Берг
9
vs
6
Tobias Hoiss
Ramazan Akdag
4
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Крис Меллинг
9
vs
5
Jorge Tinoco
Тони Драго
9
vs
4
Руслан Чинахов
Мануэль Гама
9
vs
2
Erkan Koylu
Кристоффер Миндребё
5
vs
9
Артем Кошевой
Даниэле Коррери
9
vs
5
Себастьян Кох
Габриэле Кроветто
2
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
5
Ufuk Kicikoglu
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
8
Jani Siekkinen
Марк Байстербош
6
vs
9
Мустафа Трабелси
Ноэль Брёноге
9
vs
6
Карло Далматин
Николаос Малай
9
vs
2
Jonny Stojanovic
Tobias Kerl
7
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Mohammed Al-Hosani
9
vs
3
Berk Soykara
Али Каранфилоглу
1
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Марк Грей
9
vs
2
Марко Доренбург
Mats Nygren
9
vs
4
Марко Тойтшер
Фил Бёрфорд
9
vs
5
A Konuklu
Осман Санлисой
1
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
9
vs
6
Soheil Soleimanipirmorad
Бабкен Мелконян
9
vs
4
Худжи Се
Стефан Коэн
5
vs
9
Томас Ларссон
Роджер Лисхольм
4
vs
9
Альбин Оушан

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Sami Ahola
X
0
vs
0
Huseyin Alnar
Michel Drenth
9
vs
7
Mehmet Bakici
Ilker Ozen
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Hakan Dogahan
Хусейн Боранкан
9
vs
0
Izzet Izci
Irfan Demirkiran
7
vs
9
Ayhan Yavuzoglu
Yvonne Ullmann
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Christopher Hall
Онур Йылдырым
9
vs
4
Emek Dulgeroglu
Orcun Altur
5
vs
9
Onuc Altur
Dejan Sipkovski
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Ageel Alogla
9
vs
6
Hasan Sozalp
Ричард Джонс
9
vs
6
Tom Bjerke
Osman Ercan
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Rustem Aygunlu
Caner Coban
7
vs
9
Оливер Мортье
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Asaf Oezdenek
9
vs
8
Dogukan Dogu
Christopher Koba
9
vs
2
Альберто Меннини
Jukka Haapakoski
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Хенрикас Стролис
X
0
vs
0
X
Acik Atalay
9
vs
4
Никита Павелко
Массимо Лаучи
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Mehmetali Sozgen
Timur Eren
9
vs
4
Мустафа Альнар
Ferdal Kivrak
0
vs
0
X
Celik Kutlu
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Sami Ahola
9
vs
3
Thomas Aschauer
Huseyin Alnar
6
vs
9
Берк Мехметчик
Michel Drenth
9
vs
6
Cesur Kubat
Ilker Ozen
2
vs
9
Роман Ярошенко
Hakan Dogahan
9
vs
3
Abdullah Alharthi
Хусейн Боранкан
6
vs
9
Томас Пёшль
Ayhan Yavuzoglu
3
vs
9
Филип Берманец
Yvonne Ullmann
3
vs
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
Christopher Hall
9
vs
4
Габриэле Кроветто
Онур Йылдырым
3
vs
9
Себастьян Кох
Onuc Altur
5
vs
9
Кристоффер Миндребё
Dejan Sipkovski
6
vs
9
Erkan Koylu
X
0
vs
0
Руслан Чинахов
Ageel Alogla
2
vs
9
Jorge Tinoco
Ричард Джонс
9
vs
5
Ramazan Akdag
Osman Ercan
3
vs
9
Tobias Hoiss
Оливер Мортье
9
vs
2
Berk Soykara
Mehmet Sari
1
vs
9
Tobias Kerl
X
0
vs
0
Jonny Stojanovic
X
0
vs
0
Карло Далматин
Asaf Oezdenek
0
vs
9
Марк Байстербош
Christopher Koba
9
vs
6
Jani Siekkinen
Jukka Haapakoski
8
vs
9
Ufuk Kicikoglu
Хенрикас Стролис
9
vs
3
Роджер Лисхольм
X
0
vs
0
Стефан Коэн
Acik Atalay
0
vs
9
Худжи Се
Массимо Лаучи
9
vs
8
Soheil Soleimanipirmorad
Mehmetali Sozgen
9
vs
6
Осман Санлисой
Timur Eren
0
vs
9
A Konuklu
Ferdal Kivrak
6
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Celik Kutlu
1
vs
9
Марко Доренбург

1/16 (верх)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
8
Джим Чавки
Бруно Мораторе
6
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Фабио Петрони
9
vs
8
Иво Артс
Стефан Спрангерс
2
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Ник ван ден Берг
4
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Крис Меллинг
6
vs
9
Тони Драго
Мануэль Гама
9
vs
8
Артем Кошевой
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
7
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Мустафа Трабелси
2
vs
9
Ноэль Брёноге
Николаос Малай
9
vs
5
Имран Маджид
Mohammed Al-Hosani
8
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Марк Грей
9
vs
2
Mats Nygren
Фил Бёрфорд
9
vs
3
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
9
vs
6
Бабкен Мелконян
Томас Ларссон
7
vs
9
Альбин Оушан

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
Sami Ahola
5
vs
9
Берк Мехметчик
Michel Drenth
6
vs
9
Роман Ярошенко
Hakan Dogahan
5
vs
9
Томас Пёшль
Филип Берманец
8
vs
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
Christopher Hall
9
vs
4
Себастьян Кох
Кристоффер Миндребё
9
vs
2
Erkan Koylu
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
6
Jorge Tinoco
Ричард Джонс
9
vs
5
Tobias Hoiss
Али Каранфилоглу
5
vs
9
Оливер Мортье
Tobias Kerl
9
vs
5
Jonny Stojanovic
Карло Далматин
3
vs
9
Марк Байстербош
Christopher Koba
9
vs
6
Ufuk Kicikoglu
Хенрикас Стролис
4
vs
9
Стефан Коэн
Худжи Се
9
vs
5
Массимо Лаучи
Mehmetali Sozgen
9
vs
5
A Konuklu
Марко Тойтшер
9
vs
4
Марко Доренбург

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Берк Мехметчик
6
vs
9
Бруно Мораторе
Роман Ярошенко
0
vs
9
Джим Чавки
Томас Пёшль
8
vs
9
Стефан Спрангерс
Ferdi Ozdemir
4
vs
9
Иво Артс
Christopher Hall
5
vs
9
Крис Меллинг
Кристоффер Миндребё
2
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Руслан Чинахов
3
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Ричард Джонс
7
vs
9
Артем Кошевой
Оливер Мортье
4
vs
9
Мустафа Трабелси
Tobias Kerl
3
vs
9
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
5
Mohammed Al-Hosani
Christopher Koba
5
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Стефан Коэн
2
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Худжи Се
9
vs
8
Mats Nygren
Mehmetali Sozgen
6
vs
9
Томас Ларссон
Марко Тойтшер
9
vs
1
Бабкен Мелконян

1/16 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
7
Марко Тойтшер
Андреас Гервен
6
vs
9
Крис Меллинг
Фабио Петрони
8
vs
9
Артем Кошевой
Роман Хыблер
9
vs
5
Худжи Се
Ивица Путник
5
vs
9
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Тони Драго
9
vs
4
Стефан Спрангерс
Мануэль Гама
5
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Константин Степанов
9
vs
5
Марк Байстербош
Дэрил Пич
5
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Ноэль Брёноге
5
vs
9
Бруно Мораторе
Николаос Малай
9
vs
1
Мустафа Трабелси
Радослав Бабица
9
vs
8
Томас Ларссон
Марк Грей
4
vs
9
Иво Артс
Фил Бёрфорд
9
vs
7
Джим Чавки
Марио Хе
6
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Имран Маджид

1/8 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
1
Крис Меллинг
Артем Кошевой
9
vs
8
Роман Хыблер
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
8
Тони Драго
Петри Макконен
2
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Ник ван ден Берг
7
vs
9
Бруно Мораторе
Николаос Малай
7
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Иво Артс
9
vs
3
Фил Бёрфорд
Даниэле Коррери
9
vs
4
Альбин Оушан

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
6
Артем Кошевой
Франциско Диас-Писарро
8
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Бруно Мораторе
4
vs
6
Радослав Бабица
Иво Артс
3
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
3
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Бруно Мораторе
8
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери

Финал (олимпийка)
Константин Степанов
9
vs
7
Даниэле Коррери

Победитель
Константин Степанов