Кубок Кремля 2014

1/64 (верх)
Нильс Файен
0
vs
0
X
Borankan
2
vs
8
Денис Фокин
Ощепков
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Владислав Павлюк
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Владимир Колесников
Анна Лукина
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Сергей Луцкер
Askin Burcu
?
vs
0
X
Владимир Матвиенко
?
vs
0
X
Марсель Сафиулин
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Максим Дуданец
Виталий Павлухин
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Станислав Соколов
Валерия Попова
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Eren Vahit Timur
Радослав Бабица
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Павел Щербинин
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Максим Саяпин
Федор Горст
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Евгений Сталев
Антон Плиско
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Александр Гапеев
Sami Petteri
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Максим Левинсон
Иван Тихонов
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Максим Тягин
Анна Мажирина
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Михаил Ширяев
Ольга Левина
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Николаос Малай
Руслан Чинахов
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Илья Неклеёнов
Евгений Буслаев
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Андрей Сероштан
Григорий Копысов
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Артем Тарнопольский
Кристина Ткач
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Firat Leylek
Дмитрий Чупров
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Александр Симон
Николай Тырин
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Кирилл Непомилуев
Леонид Михайлов
?
vs
0
X
Вячеслав Дербилов
?
vs
0
X
Хестанов
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Денис Грабе
Берк Мехметчик
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Ильяс Хайруллин
Вайс Гулам
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Михаил Киладзе
Николай Шарабанов
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Александр Дьячков
Артем Береснев
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Тимофей Середа
Gouner Ozalp
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Сергей Никитин
Александр Кондраков
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Александр Матвеев
Александр Грудинкин
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
?
Михаил Николаев
Каныбек Сагынбаев
8
vs
0
Виктория Гурова
X
0
vs
1000
Константин Степанов

1/32 (верх)
Нильс Файен
8
vs
1
Денис Фокин
Александр Ощепков
0
vs
8
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Владислав Павлюк
6
vs
8
Владимир Колесников
Анна Лукина
2
vs
8
Сергей Луцкер
Askin Burcu
7
vs
8
Владимир Матвиенко
Марсель Сафиулин
5
vs
8
Максим Дуданец
Виталий Павлухин
8
vs
7
Станислав Соколов
Валерия Попова
3
vs
8
Eren Vahit Timur
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
1
Павел Щербинин
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
8
vs
1
Максим Саяпин
Федор Горст
3
vs
8
Евгений Сталев
Антон Плиско
5
vs
8
Александр Гапеев
Sami Petteri
5
vs
8
Максим Левинсон
Иван Тихонов
4
vs
8
Максим Тягин
Анна Мажирина
8
vs
3
Михаил Ширяев
Ольга Левина
7
vs
8
Николаос Малай
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
3
Илья Неклеёнов
Евгений Буслаев
2
vs
8
Андрей Сероштан
Григорий Копысов
4
vs
8
Артем Тарнопольский
Кристина Ткач
8
vs
0
Firat Leylek
Дмитрий Чупров
8
vs
3
Александр Симон
Николай Тырин
8
vs
2
Кирилл Непомилуев
Леонид Михайлов
5
vs
8
Вячеслав Дербилов
Хестанов
3
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Берк Мехметчик
8
vs
4
Ильяс Хайруллин
Вайс Гулам
6
vs
8
Михаил Киладзе
Николай Шарабанов
8
vs
3
Александр Дьячков
Артем Береснев
8
vs
5
Тимофей Середа
Gouner Ozalp
1
vs
8
Сергей Никитин
Александр Кондраков
5
vs
8
Александр Матвеев
Александр Грудинкин
0
vs
8
Михаил Николаев
Каныбек Сагынбаев
0
vs
8
Константин Степанов

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
Хусейн Боранкан
?
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Виктория Гурова
?
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Хусейн Боранкан
8
vs
5
Каныбек Сагынбаев
X
0
vs
?
Александр Грудинкин
X
0
vs
?
Александр Кондраков
X
0
vs
?
Gouner Ozalp
X
0
vs
?
Тимофей Середа
X
0
vs
?
Александр Дьячков
X
0
vs
?
Вайс Гулам
X
0
vs
?
Ильяс Хайруллин
X
0
vs
?
Хестанов
X
0
vs
?
Леонид Михайлов
X
0
vs
?
Кирилл Непомилуев
X
0
vs
?
Александр Симон
X
0
vs
?
Firat Leylek
X
0
vs
?
Григорий Копысов
X
0
vs
?
Евгений Буслаев
X
0
vs
?
Илья Неклеёнов
X
0
vs
?
Ольга Левина
X
0
vs
?
Михаил Ширяев
X
0
vs
?
Иван Тихонов
X
0
vs
?
Sami Petteri
X
0
vs
?
Антон Плиско
X
0
vs
?
Федор Горст
X
0
vs
?
Максим Саяпин
X
0
vs
?
Павел Щербинин
X
0
vs
?
Валерия Попова
X
0
vs
?
Станислав Соколов
X
0
vs
?
Марсель Сафиулин
X
0
vs
?
Askin Burcu
X
0
vs
?
Анна Лукина
X
0
vs
?
Владислав Павлюк
X
0
vs
?
Александр Ощепков
Виктория Гурова
4
vs
8
Денис Фокин

1/16 (верх)
Нильс Файен
8
vs
0
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Владимир Колесников
7
vs
8
Сергей Луцкер
Владимир Матвиенко
0
vs
8
Максим Дуданец
Виталий Павлухин
8
vs
7
Eren Vahit Timur
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
1
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
Евгений Сталев
8
vs
5
Александр Гапеев
Максим Левинсон
3
vs
8
Максим Тягин
Анна Мажирина
4
vs
8
Николаос Малай
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
4
Андрей Сероштан
Артем Тарнопольский
8
vs
3
Кристина Ткач
Дмитрий Чупров
8
vs
5
Николай Тырин
Вячеслав Дербилов
3
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Берк Мехметчик
8
vs
5
Михаил Киладзе
Николай Шарабанов
8
vs
1
Артем Береснев
Сергей Никитин
8
vs
2
Александр Матвеев
Михаил Николаев
1
vs
8
Константин Степанов

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
Хусейн Боранкан
8
vs
0
Александр Грудинкин
Александр Кондраков
4
vs
8
Gouner Ozalp
Тимофей Середа
8
vs
6
Александр Дьячков
Вайс Гулам
8
vs
2
Ильяс Хайруллин
хестанов
1
vs
8
Леонид Михайлов
Кирилл Непомилуев
4
vs
8
Александр Симон
Firat Leylek
8
vs
4
Григорий Копысов
Евгений Буслаев
8
vs
2
Илья Неклеёнов
Ольга Левина
6
vs
8
Михаил Ширяев
Иван Тихонов
8
vs
5
Sami Petteri
Антон Плиско
2
vs
8
Федор Горст
Максим Саяпин
3
vs
8
Павел Щербинин
Валерия Попова
2
vs
8
Станислав Соколов
Марсель Сафиулин
8
vs
4
Askin Burcu
Анна Лукина
5
vs
8
Владислав Павлюк
Александр Ощепков
2
vs
8
Денис Фокин

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Хусейн Боранкан
4
vs
8
Анна Мажирина
Gouner Ozalp
8
vs
5
Максим Левинсон
Тимофей Середа
2
vs
8
Александр Гапеев
Вайс Гулам
8
vs
2
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
Леонид Михайлов
8
vs
6
Eren Vahit Timur
Александр Симон
8
vs
3
Владимир Матвиенко
Firat Leylek
7
vs
8
Владимир Колесников
Евгений Буслаев
8
vs
7
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Михаил Ширяев
6
vs
8
Михаил Николаев
Иван Тихонов
3
vs
8
Александр Матвеев
Федор Горст
8
vs
0
Артем Береснев
Павел Щербинин
8
vs
3
Михаил Киладзе
Станислав Соколов
8
vs
3
Вячеслав Дербилов
Марсель Сафиулин
2
vs
8
Николай Тырин
Владислав Павлюк
4
vs
8
Кристина Ткач
Денис Фокин
4
vs
8
Андрей Сероштан

1/16 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
8
vs
2
Николай Тырин
Сергей Луцкер
5
vs
8
Михаил Николаев
Максим Дуданец
8
vs
1
Владимир Колесников
Виталий Павлухин
8
vs
4
Павел Щербинин
Радослав Бабица
6
vs
8
Евгений Буслаев
Евгений Сталев
8
vs
3
Gouner Ozalp
Максим Тягин
5
vs
8
Леонид Михайлов
Николаос Малай
8
vs
0
Александр Матвеев
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
2
Анна Мажирина
Артем Тарнопольский
7
vs
8
Андрей Сероштан
Дмитрий Чупров
4
vs
8
Александр Симон
Денис Грабе
8
vs
4
Александр Гапеев
Берк Мехметчик
8
vs
5
Станислав Соколов
Николай Шарабанов
3
vs
8
Кристина Ткач
Сергей Никитин
8
vs
5
Вайс Гулам
Константин Степанов
6
vs
8
Федор Горст

1/8 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
8
vs
2
Михаил Николаев
Максим Дуданец
3
vs
8
Виталий Павлухин
Евгений Буслаев
4
vs
8
Евгений Сталев
Леонид Михайлов
1
vs
8
Николаос Малай
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
1
Андрей Сероштан
Александр Симон
2
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Берк Мехметчик
1
vs
8
Кристина Ткач
Сергей Никитин
3
vs
8
Федор Горст

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
8
vs
5
Виталий Павлухин
Евгений Сталев
8
vs
4
Николаос Малай
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
3
Денис Грабе
Кристина Ткач
1
vs
8
Федор Горст

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
7
vs
8
Евгений Сталев
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
4
Федор Горст

Финал (олимпийка)
Евгений Сталев
7
vs
8
Руслан Чинахов

Победитель
Руслан Чинахов