ЧЕ по «Десятке» 2015

1/64 (верх)
Дэвид Алькаиде
0
vs
0
X
Кароль Сковерски
8
vs
2
Себастьян Боэль
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
4
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Серж Дас
2
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Каспер Кристофферсен
0
vs
0
X
Джордж Лука
1
vs
8
Сергей Луцкер
Клемен Градишник
5
vs
8
Берк Мехметчик
X
0
vs
0
Йосип Сушняра
Марко Тойтшер
0
vs
0
X
Осман Санлисой
5
vs
8
Ким Лааксонен
Грегори Барточиони
3
vs
8
Марк Глатц
X
0
vs
0
Ален Да Коста
Анджело Сальзано
0
vs
0
X
Никос Экономопулос
6
vs
8
Матс Шьетне
Мурат Текер
1
vs
8
Андреас Рошковски
X
0
vs
0
Марко Лиснич
Нильс Файен
0
vs
0
X
Дино Черимаджич
8
vs
2
Руи Франку
Жуан Грилу
8
vs
6
Mehmet Bakici
X
0
vs
0
Саки Канатлар
Эклент Качи
0
vs
0
X
Мариуш Сконечны
4
vs
8
Марек Гайдовски
Пьетро Каперна
8
vs
4
Ярослав Полак
X
0
vs
0
Lionel Vernedal
Мишель Бартол
0
vs
0
X
Мигель Сильва
8
vs
1
Максимилиан Лехнер
Константин Степанов
ТП
vs
0
Хенрикас Стролис
X
0
vs
0
Якуб Кониар
Али Каранфилоглу
0
vs
0
X
Себастьян Штааб
8
vs
3
Андреас Гервен
Роман Хыблер
8
vs
6
Николя Кальб
X
0
vs
0
Nick Berg-van-den
Петри Макконен
0
vs
0
X
Мишко Фортунски
7
vs
8
Альбин Оушан
Денис Грабе
8
vs
4
Себастьян Людвиг
X
0
vs
0
Миндауганс Салкаускас
Роджер Расмуссен
0
vs
0
X
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
7
Томас Ларссон
Михаэль Шнайдер
6
vs
8
Михал Гавенчак
X
0
vs
0
Марио Хе
Дмитрий Чупров
0
vs
0
X
Vadims Jemeljanovs
2
vs
8
Фабио Петрони
Данила Смельницкий
7
vs
8
Георг Хёберль
X
0
vs
0
Сами Койлу
Штеффен Вольфф
0
vs
0
X
Энтони Брабин
8
vs
1
Johan D Hondt
Марк Байстербош
2
vs
8
Томаш Каплан
X
0
vs
0
Ральф Суке
Стефан Коэн
0
vs
0
X
Роберто Бартол
2
vs
8
Бахрам Лотфи
Андреас Кукиадакис
7
vs
8
Кристиан Фишер
X
0
vs
0
Михал Гайдух
Матей Сулек
0
vs
0
X
Аки Хейсканен
8
vs
2
Димитрий Юнго
Миха Синковец
4
vs
8
Матьяж Демсар
X
0
vs
0
Онук Алтур
Яни Уски
0
vs
0
X
Kostas Konnaris
2
vs
8
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Андреас Мадсен
8
vs
5
Джон Торрес
X
0
vs
0
Ронни Олдервик
Гильермо Суса
3
vs
8
Рональд Регли
Хорхе Тиноко
8
vs
7
Стив Лейзен
Маркус Шамат
8
vs
2
Балаж Мико
X
0
vs
0
Руслан Чинахов

1/32 (верх)
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
4
Кароль Сковерски
Даниэле Коррери
8
vs
5
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Каспер Кристофферсен
7
vs
8
Сергей Луцкер
Берк Мехметчик
8
vs
5
Йосип Сушняра
Марко Тойтшер
5
vs
8
Ким Лааксонен
Марк Глатц
7
vs
8
Ален Да Коста
Анджело Сальзано
6
vs
8
Матс Шьетне
Андреас Рошковски
8
vs
5
Марко Лиснич
Нильс Файен
5
vs
8
Дино Черимаджич
Жуан Грилу
8
vs
3
Саки Канатлар
Эклент Качи
8
vs
0
Марек Гайдовски
Пьетро Каперна
8
vs
2
Lionel Vernedal
Мишель Бартол
6
vs
8
Мигель Сильва
Хенрикас Стролис
6
vs
8
Якуб Кониар
Али Каранфилоглу
1
vs
8
Себастьян Штааб
Роман Хыблер
5
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
8
vs
4
Альбин Оушан
Денис Грабе
8
vs
1
Миндауганс Салкаускас
Роджер Расмуссен
8
vs
5
Александрос Казакис
Михал Гавенчак
8
vs
7
Марио Хе
Дмитрий Чупров
4
vs
8
Фабио Петрони
Георг Хёберль
7
vs
8
Сами Койлу
Штеффен Вольфф
7
vs
8
Энтони Брабин
Томаш Каплан
8
vs
4
Ральф Суке
Стефан Коэн
8
vs
5
Бахрам Лотфи
Кристиан Фишер
8
vs
3
Михал Гайдух
Матей Сулек
4
vs
8
Аки Хейсканен
Матьяж Демсар
8
vs
3
Онук Алтур
Яни Уски
1
vs
8
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Андреас Мадсен
6
vs
8
Ронни Олдервик
Рональд Регли
8
vs
0
Хорхе Тиноко
Маркус Шамат
8
vs
5
Руслан Чинахов

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Себастьян Боэль
Javi Del Santo Sanz
5
vs
8
Серж Дас
X
0
vs
0
Джордж Лука
Клемен Градишник
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Осман Санлисой
Грегори Барточиони
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Никос Экономопулос
Мурат Текер
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Руи Франку
Mehmet Bakici
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Мариуш Сконечны
Ярослав Полак
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Максимилиан Лехнер
Константин Степанов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Андреас Гервен
Николя Кальб
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Мишко Фортунски
Себастьян Людвиг
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Томас Ларссон
Михаэль Шнайдер
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Vadims Jemeljanovs
Данила Смельницкий
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Johan D Hondt
Марк Байстербош
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Роберто Бартол
Андреас Кукиадакис
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Димитрий Юнго
Миха Синковец
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Kostas Konnaris
Джон Торрес
0
vs
0
X
Гильермо Суса
3
vs
8
Стив Лейзен
Балаж Мико
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Себастьян Боэль
3
vs
8
Руслан Чинахов
Серж Дас
8
vs
5
Хорхе Тиноко
Джордж Лука
7
vs
8
Андреас Мадсен
Клемен Градишник
3
vs
8
Яни Уски
Осман Санлисой
8
vs
7
Онук Алтур
Грегори Барточиони
6
vs
8
Матей Сулек
Никос Экономопулос
8
vs
3
Михал Гайдух
Мурат Текер
5
vs
8
Бахрам Лотфи
Руи Франку
3
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Mehmet Bakici
8
vs
4
Штеффен Вольфф
Мариуш Сконечны
8
vs
4
Георг Хёберль
Ярослав Полак
5
vs
8
Дмитрий Чупров
Максимилиан Лехнер
8
vs
5
Марио Хе
Константин Степанов
6
vs
8
Александрос Казакис
Андреас Гервен
8
vs
0
Миндауганс Салкаускас
Николя Кальб
8
vs
7
Альбин Оушан
Мишко Фортунски
6
vs
8
Роман Хыблер
Себастьян Людвиг
8
vs
1
Али Каранфилоглу
Томас Ларссон
8
vs
5
Хенрикас Стролис
Михаэль Шнайдер
8
vs
2
Мишель Бартол
Vadims Jemeljanovs
2
vs
8
Lionel Vernedal
Данила Смельницкий
3
vs
8
Марек Гайдовски
Johan D Hondt
4
vs
8
Саки Канатлар
Марк Байстербош
8
vs
6
Нильс Файен
Роберто Бартол
8
vs
5
Марко Лиснич
Андреас Кукиадакис
8
vs
2
Анджело Сальзано
Димитрий Юнго
8
vs
4
Марк Глатц
Миха Синковец
1
vs
8
Марко Тойтшер
Kostas Konnaris
7
vs
8
Йосип Сушняра
Джон Торрес
3
vs
8
Каспер Кристофферсен
Стив Лейзен
3
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Балаж Мико
3
vs
8
Кароль Сковерски

1/32 (олимпийка)
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
7
Себастьян Людвиг
Даниэле Коррери
2
vs
8
Александрос Казакис
Сергей Луцкер
8
vs
3
Mehmet Bakici
Берк Мехметчик
1
vs
8
Андреас Гервен
Ким Лааксонен
8
vs
6
Мариуш Сконечны
Ален Да Коста
8
vs
2
Андреас Кукиадакис
Матс Шьетне
4
vs
8
Андреас Мадсен
Андреас Рошковски
7
vs
8
Томас Ларссон
Дино Черимаджич
3
vs
8
Йосип Сушняра
Жуан Грилу
8
vs
7
Михаэль Шнайдер
Эклент Качи
5
vs
8
Саки Канатлар
Пьетро Каперна
7
vs
8
Никос Экономопулос
Мигель Сильва
8
vs
7
Яни Уски
Якуб Кониар
3
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Себастьян Штааб
2
vs
8
Руслан Чинахов
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
6
Марк Байстербош
Петри Макконен
8
vs
4
Осман Санлисой
Денис Грабе
8
vs
1
Димитрий Юнго
Роджер Расмуссен
6
vs
8
Николя Кальб
Михал Гавенчак
5
vs
8
Кароль Сковерски
Фабио Петрони
8
vs
7
Роман Хыблер
Сами Койлу
8
vs
3
Максимилиан Лехнер
Энтони Брабин
2
vs
8
Бахрам Лотфи
Томаш Каплан
8
vs
0
Марек Гайдовски
Стефан Коэн
5
vs
8
Марко Тойтшер
Кристиан Фишер
3
vs
8
Матей Сулек
Аки Хейсканен
8
vs
3
Роберто Бартол
Матьяж Демсар
8
vs
6
Серж Дас
Франциско Санчес-Руис
7
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Ронни Олдервик
8
vs
7
Lionel Vernedal
Рональд Регли
4
vs
8
Каспер Кристофферсен
Маркус Шамат
6
vs
8
Дмитрий Чупров

1/16 (олимпийка)
Дэвид Алькаиде
7
vs
8
Александрос Казакис
Сергей Луцкер
4
vs
8
Андреас Гервен
Ким Лааксонен
8
vs
6
Ален Да Коста
Андреас Мадсен
8
vs
5
Томас Ларссон
Йосип Сушняра
8
vs
4
Жуан Грилу
Саки Канатлар
8
vs
3
Никос Экономопулос
Мигель Сильва
5
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Руслан Чинахов
6
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
8
vs
6
Денис Грабе
Николя Кальб
7
vs
8
Кароль Сковерски
Фабио Петрони
8
vs
5
Сами Койлу
Бахрам Лотфи
8
vs
6
Томаш Каплан
Марко Тойтшер
6
vs
8
Матей Сулек
Аки Хейсканен
8
vs
1
Матьяж Демсар
Франциско Диас-Писарро
8
vs
4
Ронни Олдервик
Каспер Кристофферсен
8
vs
4
Дмитрий Чупров

1/8 (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
5
Андреас Гервен
Ким Лааксонен
6
vs
8
Андреас Мадсен
Йосип Сушняра
4
vs
8
Саки Канатлар
Ральф Суке
1
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
1
vs
8
Кароль Сковерски
Фабио Петрони
8
vs
7
Бахрам Лотфи
Матей Сулек
4
vs
8
Аки Хейсканен
Франциско Диас-Писарро
8
vs
4
Каспер Кристофферсен

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
3
Андреас Мадсен
Саки Канатлар
4
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Кароль Сковерски
6
vs
8
Фабио Петрони
Аки Хейсканен
6
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
6
Ник ван ден Берг
Фабио Петрони
3
vs
8
Франциско Диас-Писарро

Финал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
5
Франциско Диас-Писарро

Победитель
Александрос Казакис