Austrian Open 2015

1/128 (верх)
Нильс Файен
0
vs
0
X
Дамиан Адамус
9
vs
8
Przemys Spiewakław
Daniel Thomson
9
vs
5
Sandro Kupper
Teddy Brunisso
4
vs
9
Балаж Мико
Julio-Miguel Barbosa
9
vs
7
Конрад Юшчишин
Штефан Хубер
6
vs
9
Raoul Reichegger
Энрике Коррейя
5
vs
9
Кент Карлсcон
Tim De Ruyter
9
vs
6
Максим Дуданец
Войцех Шевчик
4
vs
9
Конрад Пекарски
Jonny Stojanovic
2
vs
9
Andreas Marwitz
Morten Boyling
2
vs
9
Оливер Шолноки
X
0
vs
0
Мишко Фортунски
Michal Muklewicz
9
vs
3
Rafal Wolski
Kestutis Jr. Zadekis
3
vs
9
Якуб Кониар
Yini Gaspar
0
vs
9
Сергей Луцкер
X
0
vs
0
Марко Тойтшер
Матеуш Щнегоцки
0
vs
0
X
Тимофей Середа
2
vs
9
Мохаммед Альхосани
Анджело Сальзано
9
vs
7
Richard Huber
Marcin Waliszewski
9
vs
8
Mohammad Al-khashawi
Раду Ангел
5
vs
9
Даниэль Реш
Ян ван Лироп
4
vs
9
Флориан Хаммер
Алекс Монпелье
8
vs
9
Федор Горст
Николас Бауманнс
5
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
2
Стив Лейзен
Adrian Ranzburg
9
vs
4
Eleuterio Dos Santos
Жуан Грилу
9
vs
6
Steffen Gross
X
0
vs
0
Кристиан Фишер
X
0
vs
0
Томас Ларссон
Даниэль Мациол
9
vs
4
Хуан Карлос Эспозито
Daniel Bacircioglu
1
vs
9
Карло Далматин
X
0
vs
0
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
0
vs
0
X
Гильермо Суса
8
vs
9
Khalid Esbaitah
Аржан Матризи
8
vs
9
Бруно Мораторе
Pablo Garcia-Lagar
1
vs
9
Овидиу Кристя
Тобиас Бонгерс
3
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
8
Gordon Farina
Stefan Holakovsky
7
vs
9
Hubert Chmiel
Ralf Seeliger
3
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Кароль Сковерски
9
vs
4
Benji Buckley
Roland Kiesl
4
vs
9
Кристиан Прагер
Matthias Boerm
2
vs
9
Marian Toader
Кристиан Куусик
8
vs
9
Мануэль Перейра
Пиюс Лабутис
8
vs
9
Мигель Сильва
Оливер Мортье
7
vs
9
Jerzy Regieli
Fadil Krasniki
3
vs
9
Ricardo Gutjahr
X
0
vs
0
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Ральф Суке
0
vs
0
X
Том Стейвли
5
vs
9
Salah Ziyaei
Espen M. Andersen
2
vs
9
Кевин Шиллер
X
0
vs
0
Петр Кудлик
Adijan Todic
6
vs
9
Томас Пёшль
Марсель Сафиуллин
9
vs
2
Мишель Дрент
Бруно Эрнст
3
vs
9
Thomas Stoeger
Stephan Zeiner
0
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Томаш Каплан
3
vs
9
Омар Аш-Шахин
Ageel Alogla
6
vs
9
Марко Макконен
Abdulla Karmastaji
1
vs
ТП
Ramy El Kouba
Sami Karttunen
9
vs
5
Михал Турковски
Annika Nilsson
9
vs
4
Pascal Kettenhummer
Johann Wallner
ТП
vs
0
Georg Schwab
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
9
vs
2
Jose Abos Luna
X
0
vs
0
Никос Экономопулос
Марк Грей
0
vs
0
X
Войцех Трайдос
9
vs
4
Michael Mosler
Мануэль Гама
0
vs
0
X
Габриэль Чиприан
9
vs
8
Mirzet Pandur
Кристина Грим
4
vs
9
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Иво Артс
9
vs
0
Pal Hatteberg
Камил Жажор
9
vs
3
Mohammed Al-Azmi
Mateusz Robinski
5
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
0
Tom Dhaeseleer
Милан Мрва
9
vs
0
Stefan Schmitt
Себастьян Людвиг
9
vs
7
Герри Куик
Бадер Аль Авади
9
vs
1
Ann-Sofie Lofgren
Henrik Larsson
9
vs
2
Leonard ionut Dobre
Тобиас Керл
9
vs
7
Klaus Hebestreit
Михаэль Шнайдер
9
vs
8
Владислав Лэсь
X
0
vs
0
Дэвид Алькаиде
Александрос Казакис
0
vs
0
X
Lidia Moreira
1
vs
9
Габор Шоймоши
Сирил Леду
9
vs
4
Alexandru-George Florescu
Лефтерис Георгиу
9
vs
5
Бабкен Мелконян
Матс Шьетне
8
vs
9
Даниэль Тангудд
Себастьян Батковски
9
vs
3
Jorg Welsch
Labinot Markaj
8
vs
9
Claudiu Alicus
Филипп Стоянович
9
vs
4
Ричард Джонс
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
1
Joey Haegmans
Konrad Daniel
7
vs
9
Марко Шпицки
Guido Janssen
5
vs
9
Армин Стайнко
Сенхарип Азар
9
vs
4
Хенрикас Стролис
Goran Darda
2
vs
9
Георг Хёберль
Эрки Эрм
9
vs
4
Zdenko Lisik
Максимилиан Лехнер
9
vs
0
Christian Dingler
X
0
vs
0
Ник ван ден Берг
Маркус Шамат
0
vs
0
X
Руи Франку
0
vs
0
X
Jakub Sawicki
3
vs
9
Андрей Сероштан
Georg Stettinger
9
vs
1
Josef Bischof
Ральф Эккерт
9
vs
2
Пия Блэйзер
Иоан Ладаний
9
vs
2
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
Энтони Брабин
9
vs
2
Thomas Doussos
Войцех Срочински
9
vs
4
Роман Хыблер
Карл Бойес
9
vs
6
Alois Ammerer
Федерико Амендола
ТП
vs
0
Марек Кудлик
Sami Hamalainen
9
vs
8
Вячеслав Дербилов
Миха Зайц
5
vs
9
Sascha Manojlovic
Martin Czerwinsky
6
vs
9
Каспер Матикайнен
Том Бъёрке
0
vs
ТП
Данило Киприани
Patrick Kiesl
6
vs
9
Николаос Малай
X
0
vs
0
Альбин Оушан
Оливер Ортманн
0
vs
0
X
Крис Севиль
9
vs
1
Ken Nawawat
Абдула Аль Юсеф
9
vs
7
Joao-Guilherme Teixeira
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
1
Harald Kudrna
Mihai robert Braga
6
vs
9
Ян Вольф
Кристиан Грэйзер
4
vs
9
Яни Сиккинен
Мариус Ганусаускас
8
vs
9
Frank Schimrock
Damianos Giallourakis
7
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Стефан Коэн
9
vs
5
Magnus Westerlund
Серджио Лагунас Морено
9
vs
4
Sebastian Veit
Антонио Бенвенуто
9
vs
3
Ивон Улманн
Пьерфранческо Гарсиа
9
vs
8
Кевин Бекер
Мариуш Сконечны
9
vs
7
Джованни Ди Мартино
Roy Abi nader
9
vs
6
Адам Мсциц
Philipp Caranica
4
vs
9
Каспер Кристофферсен
X
0
vs
0
Денис Грабе

1/64 (верх)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
4
Дамиан Адамус
Daniel Thomson
6
vs
9
Балаж Мико
Julio-Miguel Barbosa
6
vs
9
Raoul Reichegger
Кент Карлсcон
9
vs
6
Tim De Ruyter
Конрад Пекарски
9
vs
2
Andreas Marwitz
Оливер Шолноки
9
vs
7
Мишко Фортунски
Michal Muklewicz
7
vs
9
Якуб Кониар
Сергей Луцкер
5
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
5
Мохаммед Альхосани
Анджело Сальзано
9
vs
6
Marcin Waliszewski
Даниэль Реш
1
vs
9
Флориан Хаммер
Федор Горст
9
vs
8
Радослав Бабица
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
3
Adrian Ranzburg
Жуан Грилу
8
vs
9
Кристиан Фишер
Томас Ларссон
9
vs
2
Даниэль Мациол
Карло Далматин
7
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
9
vs
6
Khalid Esbaitah
Бруно Мораторе
3
vs
9
Овидиу Кристя
Андреас Гервен
6
vs
9
Виктор Зелински
Hubert Chmiel
2
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Кароль Сковерски
9
vs
8
Кристиан Прагер
Marian Toader
9
vs
8
Мануэль Перейра
Мигель Сильва
9
vs
5
Jerzy Regieli
Ricardo Gutjahr
9
vs
6
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Ральф Суке
9
vs
2
Salah Ziyaei
Кевин Шиллер
9
vs
6
Петр Кудлик
Томас Пёшль
4
vs
9
Марсель Сафиуллин
Thomas Stoeger
8
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Омар Аш-Шахин
9
vs
3
Марко Макконен
Abdulla Karmastaji
7
vs
9
Sami Karttunen
Annika Nilsson
4
vs
9
Georg Schwab
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
1
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Марк Грей
9
vs
4
Войцех Трайдос
Мануэль Гама
9
vs
2
Габриэль Чиприан
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
4
vs
9
Иво Артс
Камил Жажор
9
vs
8
Имран Маджид
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
5
Милан Мрва
Себастьян Людвиг
9
vs
7
Бадер Аль Авади
Henrik Larsson
5
vs
9
Тобиас Керл
Михаэль Шнайдер
3
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
5
Габор Шоймоши
Сирил Леду
9
vs
6
Лефтерис Георгиу
Даниэль Тангудд
9
vs
2
Себастьян Батковски
Claudiu Alicus
9
vs
7
Филипп Стоянович
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
5
Марко Шпицки
Армин Стайнко
4
vs
9
Сенхарип Азар
Георг Хёберль
9
vs
6
Эрки Эрм
Максимилиан Лехнер
5
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
5
Руи Франку
Андрей Сероштан
9
vs
4
Georg Stettinger
Ральф Эккерт
9
vs
5
Иоан Ладаний
Энтони Брабин
2
vs
9
Войцех Срочински
Карл Бойес
3
vs
9
Марек Кудлик
Sami Hamalainen
8
vs
9
Sascha Manojlovic
Каспер Матикайнен
9
vs
7
Том Бъёрке
Николаос Малай
9
vs
6
Альбин Оушан
Оливер Ортманн
9
vs
2
Крис Севиль
Абдула Аль Юсеф
7
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Ян Вольф
9
vs
2
Яни Сиккинен
Frank Schimrock
5
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Стефан Коэн
9
vs
4
Серджио Лагунас Морено
Антонио Бенвенуто
9
vs
6
Пьерфранческо Гарсиа
Мариуш Сконечны
9
vs
8
Roy Abi nader
Каспер Кристофферсен
9
vs
6
Денис Грабе

Нижняя 1/64 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Przemys Spiewakław
Sandro Kupper
4
vs
9
Teddy Brunisso
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
1
Штефан Хубер
Энрике Коррейя
8
vs
9
Максим Дуданец
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
1
Jonny Stojanovic
Morten Boyling
0
vs
0
X
Rafal Wolski
4
vs
9
Kestutis Jr. Zadekis
Yini Gaspar
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Тимофей Середа
Richard Huber
6
vs
9
Mohammad Al-khashawi
Раду Ангел
9
vs
4
Ян ван Лироп
Алекс Монпелье
6
vs
9
Николас Бауманнс
Стив Лейзен
9
vs
5
Eleuterio Dos Santos
Steffen Gross
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Хуан Карлос Эспозито
Daniel Bacircioglu
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Гильермо Суса
Аржан Матризи
9
vs
7
Pablo Garcia-Lagar
Тобиас Бонгерс
9
vs
7
Gordon Farina
Stefan Holakovsky
3
vs
9
Ralf Seeliger
Benji Buckley
9
vs
6
Roland Kiesl
Matthias Boerm
9
vs
8
Кристиан Куусик
Пиюс Лабутис
9
vs
2
Оливер Мортье
Fadil Krasniki
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Том Стейвли
Espen M. Andersen
0
vs
0
X
Adijan Todic
9
vs
6
Мишель Дрент
Бруно Эрнст
9
vs
2
Stephan Zeiner
Томаш Каплан
9
vs
4
Ageel Alogla
X
0
vs
0
Михал Турковски
Pascal Kettenhummer
0
vs
0
X
Jose Abos Luna
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Michael Mosler
X
0
vs
0
Mirzet Pandur
Кристина Грим
9
vs
4
Pal Hatteberg
Mohammed Al-Azmi
5
vs
9
Mateusz Robinski
Tom Dhaeseleer
9
vs
5
Stefan Schmitt
Герри Куик
9
vs
2
Ann-Sofie Lofgren
Leonard ionut Dobre
1
vs
9
Klaus Hebestreit
Владислав Лэсь
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Lidia Moreira
Alexandru-George Florescu
2
vs
9
Бабкен Мелконян
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
2
Jorg Welsch
Labinot Markaj
5
vs
9
Ричард Джонс
Joey Haegmans
7
vs
9
Konrad Daniel
Guido Janssen
8
vs
9
Хенрикас Стролис
Goran Darda
7
vs
9
Zdenko Lisik
Christian Dingler
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Jakub Sawicki
9
vs
0
Josef Bischof
Пия Блэйзер
7
vs
9
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
Thomas Doussos
2
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Alois Ammerer
0
vs
ТП
Федерико Амендола
Вячеслав Дербилов
9
vs
4
Миха Зайц
Martin Czerwinsky
0
vs
0
X
Patrick Kiesl
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Ken Nawawat
Joao-Guilherme Teixeira
9
vs
4
Harald Kudrna
Mihai robert Braga
9
vs
2
Кристиан Грэйзер
Мариус Ганусаускас
2
vs
9
Damianos Giallourakis
Magnus Westerlund
7
vs
9
Sebastian Veit
Ивон Улманн
0
vs
9
Кевин Бекер
Джованни Ди Мартино
9
vs
3
Адам Мсциц
Philipp Caranica
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/64 (2)
Przemys Spiewakław
8
vs
9
Сергей Луцкер
Teddy Brunisso
4
vs
9
Michal Muklewicz
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
7
Мишко Фортунски
Максим Дуданец
9
vs
3
Andreas Marwitz
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
2
Tim De Ruyter
Morten Boyling
2
vs
9
Julio-Miguel Barbosa
Kestutis Jr. Zadekis
9
vs
6
Daniel Thomson
Yini Gaspar
7
vs
9
Дамиан Адамус
Тимофей Середа
8
vs
9
Карло Далматин
Mohammad Al-khashawi
5
vs
9
Даниэль Мациол
Раду Ангел
9
vs
6
Жуан Грилу
Николас Бауманнс
4
vs
9
Adrian Ranzburg
Стив Лейзен
1
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Steffen Gross
9
vs
5
Даниэль Реш
Хуан Карлос Эспозито
9
vs
3
Marcin Waliszewski
Daniel Bacircioglu
4
vs
9
Мохаммед Альхосани
Гильермо Суса
6
vs
9
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Аржан Матризи
6
vs
9
Jerzy Regieli
Тобиас Бонгерс
3
vs
9
Мануэль Перейра
Ralf Seeliger
6
vs
9
Кристиан Прагер
Benji Buckley
9
vs
0
Hubert Chmiel
Matthias Boerm
1
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Пиюс Лабутис
9
vs
7
Бруно Мораторе
Fadil Krasniki
8
vs
9
Khalid Esbaitah
Том Стейвли
9
vs
3
Наталья Сероштан (Зубцова)
Espen M. Andersen
9
vs
0
Annika Nilsson
Adijan Todic
3
vs
9
Abdulla Karmastaji
Бруно Эрнст
6
vs
9
Марко Макконен
Томаш Каплан
9
vs
4
Thomas Stoeger
Михал Турковски
9
vs
6
Томас Пёшль
Pascal Kettenhummer
2
vs
9
Петр Кудлик
Jose Abos Luna
4
vs
9
Salah Ziyaei
Michael Mosler
3
vs
9
Михаэль Шнайдер
Mirzet Pandur
9
vs
6
Henrik Larsson
Кристина Грим
5
vs
9
Бадер Аль Авади
Mateusz Robinski
9
vs
3
Милан Мрва
Tom Dhaeseleer
1
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Герри Куик
2
vs
9
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Klaus Hebestreit
6
vs
9
Габриэль Чиприан
Владислав Лэсь
1
vs
9
Войцех Трайдос
Lidia Moreira
0
vs
9
Максимилиан Лехнер
Бабкен Мелконян
9
vs
7
Эрки Эрм
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
5
Армин Стайнко
Ричард Джонс
9
vs
6
Марко Шпицки
Konrad Daniel
7
vs
9
Филипп Стоянович
Хенрикас Стролис
7
vs
9
Себастьян Батковски
Zdenko Lisik
6
vs
9
Лефтерис Георгиу
Christian Dingler
5
vs
9
Габор Шоймоши
X
0
vs
0
Альбин Оушан
Jakub Sawicki
9
vs
3
Том Бъёрке
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
4
vs
9
Sami Hamalainen
Роман Хыблер
9
vs
4
Карл Бойес
Alois Ammerer
4
vs
9
Энтони Брабин
Вячеслав Дербилов
3
vs
9
Иоан Ладаний
Martin Czerwinsky
8
vs
9
Georg Stettinger
Patrick Kiesl
5
vs
9
Руи Франку
Ken Nawawat
1
vs
9
Денис Грабе
Joao-Guilherme Teixeira
9
vs
2
Roy Abi nader
Mihai robert Braga
8
vs
9
Пьерфранческо Гарсиа
Damianos Giallourakis
9
vs
2
Серджио Лагунас Морено
Sebastian Veit
9
vs
5
Frank Schimrock
Кевин Бекер
9
vs
8
Яни Сиккинен
Джованни Ди Мартино
6
vs
9
Абдула Аль Юсеф
Philipp Caranica
5
vs
9
Крис Севиль

1/32 (верх)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
3
Балаж Мико
Raoul Reichegger
6
vs
9
Кент Карлсcон
Конрад Пекарски
9
vs
6
Оливер Шолноки
Якуб Кониар
6
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
4
Анджело Сальзано
Флориан Хаммер
8
vs
9
Федор Горст
Марк Байстербош
4
vs
9
Кристиан Фишер
Томас Ларссон
3
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
9
vs
7
Овидиу Кристя
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
8
Константин Степанов
Кароль Сковерски
9
vs
2
Marian Toader
Мигель Сильва
9
vs
3
Ricardo Gutjahr
Ральф Суке
9
vs
3
Кевин Шиллер
Марсель Сафиуллин
3
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Омар Аш-Шахин
9
vs
6
Sami Karttunen
Georg Schwab
1
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Марк Грей
9
vs
6
Мануэль Гама
Иво Артс
8
vs
9
Камил Жажор
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
8
Себастьян Людвиг
Тобиас Керл
6
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
4
Сирил Леду
Даниэль Тангудд
9
vs
7
Claudiu Alicus
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
4
Сенхарип Азар
Георг Хёберль
5
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
7
Андрей Сероштан
Ральф Эккерт
9
vs
8
Войцех Срочински
Марек Кудлик
9
vs
3
Sascha Manojlovic
Каспер Матикайнен
6
vs
9
Николаос Малай
Оливер Ортманн
2
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Ян Вольф
9
vs
5
Руслан Чинахов
Стефан Коэн
9
vs
7
Антонио Бенвенуто
Мариуш Сконечны
7
vs
9
Каспер Кристофферсен

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
Сергей Луцкер
9
vs
7
Michal Muklewicz
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
3
Максим Дуданец
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
4
Julio-Miguel Barbosa
Kestutis Jr. Zadekis
4
vs
9
Дамиан Адамус
Карло Далматин
3
vs
9
Даниэль Мациол
Раду Ангел
9
vs
8
Adrian Ranzburg
Радослав Бабица
9
vs
3
Steffen Gross
Хуан Карлос Эспозито
9
vs
8
Мохаммед Альхосани
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
4
Jerzy Regieli
Мануэль Перейра
6
vs
9
Кристиан Прагер
Benji Buckley
4
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Пиюс Лабутис
9
vs
3
Khalid Esbaitah
Том Стейвли
9
vs
3
Espen M. Andersen
Abdulla Karmastaji
9
vs
5
Марко Макконен
Томаш Каплан
3
vs
9
Михал Турковски
Петр Кудлик
9
vs
7
Salah Ziyaei
Михаэль Шнайдер
9
vs
6
Mirzet Pandur
Бадер Аль Авади
9
vs
5
Mateusz Robinski
Имран Маджид
9
vs
6
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Габриэль Чиприан
6
vs
9
Войцех Трайдос
Максимилиан Лехнер
8
vs
9
Бабкен Мелконян
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
3
Ричард Джонс
Филипп Стоянович
2
vs
9
Себастьян Батковски
Лефтерис Георгиу
9
vs
6
Габор Шоймоши
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Jakub Sawicki
Sami Hamalainen
2
vs
9
Роман Хыблер
Энтони Брабин
7
vs
9
Иоан Ладаний
Georg Stettinger
3
vs
9
Руи Франку
Денис Грабе
9
vs
8
Joao-Guilherme Teixeira
Пьерфранческо Гарсиа
4
vs
9
Damianos Giallourakis
Sebastian Veit
1
vs
9
Кевин Бекер
Абдула Аль Юсеф
9
vs
2
Крис Севиль

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Сергей Луцкер
9
vs
5
Raoul Reichegger
Конрад Юшчишин
4
vs
9
Балаж Мико
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
2
Якуб Кониар
Дамиан Адамус
1
vs
9
Оливер Шолноки
Даниэль Мациол
6
vs
9
Флориан Хаммер
Раду Ангел
9
vs
6
Анджело Сальзано
Радослав Бабица
4
vs
9
Томас Ларссон
Хуан Карлос Эспозито
3
vs
9
Марк Байстербош
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
7
Константин Степанов
Кристиан Прагер
5
vs
9
Овидиу Кристя
Андреас Гервен
9
vs
4
Ricardo Gutjahr
Пиюс Лабутис
9
vs
8
Marian Toader
Том Стейвли
9
vs
5
Марсель Сафиуллин
Abdulla Karmastaji
8
vs
9
Кевин Шиллер
Михал Турковски
9
vs
4
Georg Schwab
Петр Кудлик
9
vs
8
Sami Karttunen
Михаэль Шнайдер
6
vs
9
Иво Артс
Бадер Аль Авади
4
vs
9
Мануэль Гама
Имран Маджид
9
vs
4
Тобиас Керл
Войцех Трайдос
4
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Бабкен Мелконян
9
vs
2
Claudiu Alicus
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
2
Сирил Леду
Себастьян Батковски
9
vs
5
Георг Хёберль
Лефтерис Георгиу
7
vs
9
Сенхарип Азар
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Войцех Срочински
Роман Хыблер
9
vs
5
Андрей Сероштан
Иоан Ладаний
4
vs
9
Каспер Матикайнен
Руи Франку
9
vs
2
Sascha Manojlovic
Денис Грабе
8
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Damianos Giallourakis
6
vs
9
Оливер Ортманн
Кевин Бекер
6
vs
9
Мариуш Сконечны
Абдула Аль Юсеф
8
vs
9
Антонио Бенвенуто

1/16 (верх)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
0
Кент Карлсcон
Конрад Пекарски
9
vs
7
Марко Тойтшер
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
3
Федор Горст
Кристиан Фишер
7
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Марио Хе
5
vs
9
Виктор Зелински
Кароль Сковерски
9
vs
5
Мигель Сильва
Ральф Суке
9
vs
6
Даниэле Коррери
Омар Аш-Шахин
5
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Марк Грей
9
vs
0
Камил Жажор
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
6
Дэвид Алькаиде
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
6
Даниэль Тангудд
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
8
Ральф Эккерт
Марек Кудлик
9
vs
4
Николаос Малай
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
6
Ян Вольф
Стефан Коэн
9
vs
6
Каспер Кристофферсен

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
Сергей Луцкер
8
vs
9
Балаж Мико
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
5
Оливер Шолноки
Флориан Хаммер
9
vs
3
Раду Ангел
Томас Ларссон
4
vs
9
Марк Байстербош
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
4
Овидиу Кристя
Андреас Гервен
9
vs
8
Пиюс Лабутис
Том Стейвли
9
vs
7
Кевин Шиллер
Михал Турковски
7
vs
9
Петр Кудлик
Иво Артс
9
vs
5
Мануэль Гама
Имран Маджид
4
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Бабкен Мелконян
6
vs
9
Матс Шьетне
Себастьян Батковски
9
vs
8
Сенхарип Азар
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Роман Хыблер
Каспер Матикайнен
9
vs
6
Руи Франку
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
8
Оливер Ортманн
Мариуш Сконечны
9
vs
7
Антонио Бенвенуто

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Балаж Мико
6
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
2
Кент Карлсcон
Флориан Хаммер
8
vs
9
Кристиан Фишер
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
1
Федор Горст
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
3
Мигель Сильва
Андреас Гервен
5
vs
9
Марио Хе
Том Стейвли
6
vs
9
Омар Аш-Шахин
Петр Кудлик
1
vs
9
Даниэле Коррери
Иво Артс
9
vs
3
Дэвид Алькаиде
Себастьян Людвиг
9
vs
4
Камил Жажор
Матс Шьетне
3
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Себастьян Батковски
5
vs
9
Даниэль Тангудд
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
4
Николаос Малай
Каспер Матикайнен
9
vs
4
Ральф Эккерт
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
9
Каспер Кристофферсен
Мариуш Сконечны
9
vs
8
Ян Вольф

1/16 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
7
Марк Байстербош
Марио Хе
9
vs
7
Конрад Пекарски
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
6
Даниэле Коррери
Марко Тойтшер
6
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Виктор Зелински
7
vs
9
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Омар Аш-Шахин
6
vs
9
Кароль Сковерски
Ральф Суке
9
vs
3
Альбин Оушан
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
3
Никос Экономопулос
Марк Грей
9
vs
6
Иво Артс
Ник ван ден Берг
9
vs
7
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Александрос Казакис
4
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Мариуш Сконечны
9
vs
5
Дэрил Пич
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
2
Каспер Кристофферсен
Даниэль Тангудд
9
vs
6
Марек Кудлик
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
3
Каспер Матикайнен
Кристиан Фишер
6
vs
9
Стефан Коэн

1/8 (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
5
Марио Хе
Матеуш Щнегоцки
6
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
5
Кароль Сковерски
Ральф Суке
8
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик
Марк Грей
9
vs
3
Ник ван ден Берг
Себастьян Людвиг
9
vs
8
Мариуш Сконечны
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
2
Даниэль Тангудд
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
8
Стефан Коэн

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
7
Петри Макконен
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
4
Войцех Шевчик
Марк Грей
5
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Маркус Шамат
5
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
2
Франциско Диас-Писарро
Себастьян Людвиг
2
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер

Финал (олимпийка)
Нильс Файен
9
vs
7
Йошуа Филлер

Победитель
Нильс Файен